MENU
Logo Made in Germany IRAN PLAST 2017

Floor Plan

Moving the mouse over the booths will show you the exhibitor names. Clicking an exhibitor name will open the company profile.

ABF Co.
Booth number: 38 B40
ARBURG GmbH + Co KG
Booth number: 38 C23
AZO GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: 38 C33
Albrecht Bäumer GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 38 D12
Baumüller Nürnberg GmbH
Booth number: 38 D17
BEKUM Maschinenfabriken GmbH
Booth number: 38 C18
Brabender Technologie GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 38 C47
Brabender® GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 38 C10
Breyer GmbH Maschinenfabrik
Booth number: 38 C46
ConPro GmbH
Booth number: 38 C15
Deifel Masterbatch GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 38 C33
Klöckner DESMA Elastomertechnik GmbH
Booth number: 38 C24
DROSSBACH Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: 38 D16
Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy (BMWi)
Booth number: 38 C20
gwk Gesellschaft Wärme Kältetechnik mbH
Booth number: 38 C13
Hennecke GmbH
Booth number: 38 D10
Herrmann Ultraschalltechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 38 C57
IKA Innovative Kunststoffaufbereitung GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 38 C32
ILLIG Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 38 C22
IPT Institut für Prüftechnik Gerätebau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 38 C35
Kama Trade Co.
Booth number: 38 C33
Werner Koch Maschinentechnik GmbH
Booth number: 38 C12
KraussMaffei Berstorff GmbH
Booth number: 38 B40
Kuhne GmbH
Booth number: 38 C30
LEMO Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: 38 C17
Mahr Metering Systems GmbH
Booth number: 38 D18
Christian Maier GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 38 C16
MTI Mischtechnik International GmbH
Booth number: 38 C32
NETZSCH-Gerätebau GmbH
Booth number: 38 D11
NRW.International GmbH - Export Promotion for North Rhine-Westphalia
Booth number: 38 C 21
OCS Optical Control Systems GmbH
Booth number: 38 D13
PLAST-CONTROL GmbH
Booth number: 38 C22
Printex.Hamburg GmbH
Booth number: 38 C31
ProTec Polymer Processing GmbH
Booth number: 38 C19
Rapid Granulier-Systeme GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 38 C11
Reifenhäuser Cast Sheet Coating GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 38 C22
Reifenhäuser GmbH & Co. KG Maschinenfabrik
Booth number: 38 C22
Reifenhäuser Blown Film GmbH
Booth number: 38 C22
Schenck Process Europe GmbH
Booth number: 38 C48
Schobertechnologies GmbH
Booth number: 38 D15
SIKOPLAST Maschinenbau Heinrich Koch GmbH
Booth number: 38 C22
SIKORA AG
Booth number: 38 C58
Hans Weber Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Booth number: 38 C14
Windmöller & Hölscher KG
Booth number: 38 C34
Zeppelin Systems GmbH
Booth number: 38 D14
Zwick GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 38 C36
Your personal organizer

Your personal organizer

Print list  |  Save as PDF
This is your personal organizer to manage your contacts to the German exhibitors.